Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Na'ib Khel

Map of Na'ib Khel Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Na'ebkhel,Na'ib Khel,Naibkheyl',Naibkheyl’,Nayeb Kheyl,Nāyeb Kheyl,Nā’ebkhēl,Nā’ib Khēl,Nā’īb Khēl,نائیب خېل,نايب خيل, Nā’īb Khēl

Na'ib Khel

Welcome to the Na'ib Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nā’īb Khēl. See Na'ib Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nā’īb Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Na'ib Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:03
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Na'ib Khel
Places near Na'ib Khel

Online Dating

Na'ib Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Na'ib Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Na'ib Khel, Afghanistan