Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Laghmani

Map of Laghmani Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Laghmani,Laghmānī,Lagmani,لغمانی, Laghmānī


Welcome to the Laghmani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Laghmānī. See Laghmani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Laghmānī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Laghmani
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:43
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Laghmani
Places near Laghmani

Online Dating

Laghmani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Laghmani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Laghmani, Afghanistan