-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Nahr-e Chaharikar

Map of Nahr-e Chaharikar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chakharikar,Nahr-e Chaharikar,Nahr-e Chahārikār,Nahr-e Chahārīkār,Nahre Caharikar,Nahre Čahārikār,نهر چهاريكار,نهر چهارکار,نهرٔ چهاريكار, Nahr-e Chahārikār

Nahr-e Chaharikar

Welcome to the Nahr-e Chaharikar google satellite map! This irrigation canal is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nahr-e Chahārikār. See Nahr-e Chaharikar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nahr-e Chahārikār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nahr-e Chaharikar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: irrigation canal
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.96047/69.16614
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:45
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Nahr-e Chaharikar
  •  
Places near Nahr-e Chaharikar
Deh-e Miskīn (0.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kuhnah (1.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Şafar Khēl (1.5 km) Chaykal (1.8 km) Laghmānī (1.8 km) Şūfiyān-e Pā’īn (1.9 km) Şūfiyān-e Bābā (1.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bāzīd (2.3 km) Panj Padar (2.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mullā (2.9 km) Khwājah-Siyārān-e Suflá (3 km) Dowlat Shāhī (3 km) Kōrak Dānah (3.2 km) Bābā Khēl (3.3 km) Deh-e Ḩazārah (3.3 km) Miyān Shākh (3.4 km) Jwāz Sang (3.4 km) Dakarī (3.7 km)

Online Dating

Nahr-e Chaharikar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nahr-e Chaharikar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nahr-e Chaharikar, Afghanistan