-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Loy Naw

Map of Loy Naw Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loy Naw,Loynav,Loynaw,Luy Naw,Lōy Nāw,Lōynaw,Lūy Nāw,لوی ناو, Lōy Nāw

Loy Naw

Welcome to the Loy Naw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Nāw. See Loy Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Loy Naw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.87489/69.32863
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:59
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Loy Naw
  •  
Places near Loy Naw
Kārēzgay (3.5 km) Durānī (4.7 km) Kharoti (4.8 km) Shāwō Kêlay (4.9 km) Ḩasanzaī (5 km) Mullā Muḩammad Khēl (6.2 km) ‘Alī Khwājah (6.5 km) Jurghātī (6.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dēwānah (7.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Aḩmad Khān (7.6 km) Tadzhikoti (7.6 km) Jūrghātī (7.7 km) Sardār Walah (7.7 km) Lēwanī (7.9 km) Basī Khēl (8 km) Chownī (8.1 km) Adīn Khēl (8.3 km) Gadāy Khēl (8.3 km)

Online Dating

Loy Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loy Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Naw, Afghanistan