-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Pashah Par

Map of Pashah Par Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pasapar,Pashah Par,Pashapar,Pašapar,پشه پر,پشهپر, Pashah Par

Pashah Par

Welcome to the Pashah Par google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pashah Par. See Pashah Par photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pashah Par area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Pashah Par
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.87098/69.29399
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:02
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Pashah Par
  •  
Places near Pashah Par

Online Dating

Pashah Par Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pashah Par, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pashah Par, Afghanistan