Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Zard Alu Naw

Map of Zard Alu Naw Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zard Alu Naw,Zard Alū Nāw,Zardalunav,زرد آلو ناو,زردالو ناو, Zard Alū Nāw

Zard Alu Naw

Welcome to the Zard Alu Naw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zard Alū Nāw. See Zard Alu Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zard Alū Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Zard Alu Naw
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:52
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Zard Alu Naw
Places near Zard Alu Naw

Online Dating

Zard Alu Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zard Alu Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zard Alu Naw, Afghanistan