Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Mardan Khelo Darah

Map of Mardan Khelo Darah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mardan Khelo Darah,Mardankhel Darreh,Mardankhelo Darrah,Mardankheylo-Darra,Mardān Khēlō Darah,Mardānkhēl Darreh,Maya Khel Khwar,Mayā Khēl Khwaṟ,Maṟḏānkhēlo Ḏaṟṟah,درۀ مردان خيل,مردان خیل دره,مردان خېلو دره, Mardān Khēlō Darah

Mardan Khelo Darah

Welcome to the Mardan Khelo Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mardān Khēlō Darah. See Mardan Khelo Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mardān Khēlō Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Mardan Khelo Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:19
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Mardan Khelo Darah
Places near Mardan Khelo Darah

Online Dating

Mardan Khelo Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mardan Khelo Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mardan Khelo Darah, Afghanistan