Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Sadvar

Map of Sadvar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sadvar,Sela Sadwar,Shelah-i-Sadwar,Shēlah-i-Sadwār,Šēla Sadwār, Sadvar


Welcome to the Sadvar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sadvar. See Sadvar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sadvar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Sadvar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:23
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Sadvar
Places near Sadvar

Online Dating

Sadvar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sadvar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sadvar, Afghanistan