-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Shelah-e Mianaqowl

Map of Shelah-e Mianaqowl Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mianakul',Mianakul’,Sela Myanaqol,Shelah-e Mianaqowl,Shelah-i-Myanaqol,Shēlah-e Mīānaqowl,Shēlah-i-Myānaqōl,Šēla Myānaqol, Shēlah-e Mīānaqowl

Shelah-e Mianaqowl

Welcome to the Shelah-e Mianaqowl google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shēlah-e Mīānaqowl. See Shelah-e Mianaqowl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shēlah-e Mīānaqowl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shelah-e Mianaqowl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.01611/68.93917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:53
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Shelah-e Mianaqowl
  •  
Places near Shelah-e Mianaqowl

Online Dating

Shelah-e Mianaqowl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shelah-e Mianaqowl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shelah-e Mianaqowl, Afghanistan