-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Ruchey Vazgar

Map of Ruchey Vazgar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ruchey Vazgar, Ruchey Vazgar

Ruchey Vazgar

Welcome to the Ruchey Vazgar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ruchey Vazgar. See Ruchey Vazgar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ruchey Vazgar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ruchey Vazgar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.0875/68.8925
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:21
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Ruchey Vazgar
  •  
Places near Ruchey Vazgar
Wāzghar (4.6 km) Shērak (5.3 km) Riwah (5.4 km) Mīr Khān Khēl (6.6 km) Kham (8.1 km) Qimchāq (8.4 km) Darāz Gird (8.8 km) Ābgird (9 km) Jar-e Khushkak (9.3 km) Namak Āv (9.4 km) Ishturshahr (9.5 km) Karezi (9.6 km) Siyāhgird (9.7 km) Qalātak (9.8 km) Dahan-e Khushkak (9.8 km) Khāk-e Sangō (10.1 km) Tājikī Kafshān (10.4 km) Darah-ye Munḏalā (10.5 km)

Online Dating

Ruchey Vazgar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ruchey Vazgar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ruchey Vazgar, Afghanistan