-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Dowlat Khan

Map of Koh-e Dowlat Khan Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Daulatkhan,Koh-e Dowlat Khan,Kohe Dawlatkhan,Kohe Ḏawlatkhān,Kuh-e Dowlatkhan,Kōh-e Dowlat Khān,Kūh-e Dowlatkhān,kwh dwlt khan,كوهٔ دولت خان,کوه دولت خان, Kōh-e Dowlat Khān

Koh-e Dowlat Khan

Welcome to the Koh-e Dowlat Khan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Dowlat Khān. See Koh-e Dowlat Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Dowlat Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Dowlat Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.35295/69.25057
  • Altitude: 4417 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:29
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Koh-e Dowlat Khan
  •  
Places near Koh-e Dowlat Khan
Chihlakatā (8 km) Sīqōl (8.1 km) Shahr-e Biland (8.7 km) Chārīkārak (8.8 km) Ālūchah Kham (8.9 km) Chihlakatā-ye Nīāz (8.9 km) Deh Yak (9 km) Jāynimā (9.1 km) Pashah-ye Rāj (9.2 km) Gumzam (9.4 km) Wiwā (9.5 km) Arzānān (9.8 km) Tāj-e Saratī (10.1 km) Binālō (10.1 km) Kōtāh (10.2 km) Muḩammad-Shāh (10.6 km) Wunarwī Bālā (10.7 km) Wunāmak (10.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Dowlat Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Dowlat Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Dowlat Khan, Afghanistan