Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Ziarat-e `Aziz Ahmad

Map of Ziarat-e `Aziz Ahmad Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat `Azizahmad,Ziarat-e `Aziz Ahmad,Zyarat `Azizahmad,Zyāṟat ‘Azīzaḩmaḏ,Zīārat ‘Azīzaḩmad,Zīārat-e ‘Azīz Aḩmad,زيارتٔ عزیز احمد,زیارت عزیز احمد, Zīārat-e ‘Azīz Aḩmad

Ziarat-e `Aziz Ahmad

Welcome to the Ziarat-e `Aziz Ahmad google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e ‘Azīz Aḩmad. See Ziarat-e `Aziz Ahmad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e ‘Azīz Aḩmad area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ziarat-e `Aziz Ahmad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:27
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e `Aziz Ahmad
Places near Ziarat-e `Aziz Ahmad

Online Dating

Ziarat-e `Aziz Ahmad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ziarat-e `Aziz Ahmad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e `Aziz Ahmad, Afghanistan