-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Kochah-ye Pa'in

Map of Kochah-ye Pa'in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koca-i-Payan,Kochah-ye Pa'in,Kochayi-Payan,Koča-i-Pāyān,Kucheh-ye Payan,Kōchah-ye Pā’īn,Kūcheh-ye Pāyan,كوچۀ پاين,کوچۀ پائین, Kōchah-ye Pā’īn

Kochah-ye Pa'in

Welcome to the Kochah-ye Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōchah-ye Pā’īn. See Kochah-ye Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōchah-ye Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kochah-ye Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.13563/69.28813
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:30
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Kochah-ye Pa'in
  •  
Places near Kochah-ye Pa'in

Online Dating

Kochah-ye Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kochah-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kochah-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan