-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Khwajah-Shir Khor-e Wali

Map of Khwajah-Shir Khor-e Wali Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh-Shirkhor-e Vali,Khvājeh-Shirkhor-e Valī,Khwaja-sirkhore Wali,Khwajah-Shir Khor-e Wali,Khwāja-širkhore Wali,Khwājah-Shīr Khōr-e Walī,khwajh shrkhwr wly,خواجه شرخورٔ ولی,خواجه شیرخور ولی, Khwājah-Shīr Khōr-e Walī

Khwajah-Shir Khor-e Wali

Welcome to the Khwajah-Shir Khor-e Wali google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah-Shīr Khōr-e Walī. See Khwajah-Shir Khor-e Wali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah-Shīr Khōr-e Walī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khwajah-Shir Khor-e Wali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.12198/69.22872
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:21
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Khwajah-Shir Khor-e Wali
  •  
Places near Khwajah-Shir Khor-e Wali
Deh-e Bālā (0.3 km) Deh-e Mīr Khān (0.4 km) Jabal Saraj (0.9 km) Tājikān (1.1 km) Mīānah Guz̄ar (1.1 km) ‘Ishqābād (1.5 km) Ḩişār-e Munārah (1.7 km) Shāhtūtak (1.9 km) Guz̄ar-e Nūrullāh Khān (2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Surkh (2.3 km) Guz̄ar-e Pā’īn (2.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Şaḩrā (2.5 km) Gardanah-ye Qal‘ah (2.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Şaḩrā-ye Mīānah Jōy (2.9 km) Ghafār Khēl (3.1 km) Muḩammad-Khān Khēl (3.1 km) Qādir Khēl (3.3 km) Bāgh-e Lālā (3.4 km)

Online Dating

Khwajah-Shir Khor-e Wali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah-Shir Khor-e Wali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah-Shir Khor-e Wali, Afghanistan