-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qol-e Hir

Map of Qol-e Hir Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Hir,Qole Her,Qowl-e Her,Qōl-e Hir,Qōle Heṟ,qwl hr,قول هر,قولٔ هر, Qōl-e Hir

Qol-e Hir

Welcome to the Qol-e Hir google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Hir. See Qol-e Hir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Hir area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qol-e Hir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.1205/69.06156
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:46
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Qol-e Hir
  •  
Places near Qol-e Hir
Sāygī (0.4 km) Khārah (0.9 km) ‘Abdul Karīm Khēl (1 km) Tōghzār (1.3 km) Qishlāq (1.5 km) Ni‘mat Khēl (1.8 km) Kulōlah Sang (1.9 km) ‘Abdur Raḩmān Khēl (1.9 km) Dandōr Khūlah (2.2 km) Āhingarān (2.6 km) Dandōr (2.9 km) Chimār Khūlah (2.9 km) Darwaysh Khēl (2.9 km) Nāyak Khūlah (3 km) Chap Darah (3.1 km) Kuhnah Deh (3.8 km) Khushkak (4.4 km) Āshāwah (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Hir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Hir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Hir, Afghanistan