-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Malang

Map of Malang Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malang,ملنگ, Malang

Malang

Welcome to the Malang google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malang. See Malang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malang area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Malang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.15457/69.05677
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:26
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Malang
  •  
Places near Malang
Khushkak (0.8 km) Darwaysh Khēl (0.9 km) Chimār Khūlah (1.8 km) Kulōlah Sang (1.9 km) ‘Abdur Raḩmān Khēl (2 km) Malang (2 km) Tōghzār (2.5 km) ‘Abdul Karīm Khēl (2.9 km) Khārah (3.6 km) Sāygī (3.7 km) Dandōr (4 km) Qishlāq (4.6 km) Chap Darah (5 km) Ni‘mat Khēl (5.1 km) Parwan (5.2 km) Dandōr Khūlah (5.4 km) Rāst Darah (6 km) Āhingarān (6.1 km)

Online Dating

Malang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Malang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malang, Afghanistan