-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darah-ye Baghak

Map of Darah-ye Baghak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Baghak,Darah-ye Bāghak,Darrah Baghak,Darreh Baghak,Darreh Bāghak,drh baghk,دره باغك,درۀ باغک,Ḏaṟṟah Bāghak, Darah-ye Bāghak

Darah-ye Baghak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Baghak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Bāghak. See Darah-ye Baghak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Bāghak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Baghak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.01707/69.16505
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:34
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Baghak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Baghak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Baghak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Baghak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Baghak, Afghanistan