-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Ghargharah

Map of Koh-e Ghargharah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Gargara,Koh-e Ghargharah,Kohe Gharghara,Kohe Ghaṟghaṟa,Kuh-e Ghar Ghara,Kuh-e Ghar Gharah,Kōh-e Ghargharah,Kūh-e Ghar Ghara,Kūh-e Ghar Gharah,kwh ghr ghrh,كوهٔ غر غره,کوه غرغره, Kōh-e Ghargharah

Koh-e Ghargharah

Welcome to the Koh-e Ghargharah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ghargharah. See Koh-e Ghargharah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ghargharah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Ghargharah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.38394/69.24762
  • Altitude: 4318 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:04
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ghargharah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ghargharah

Online Dating

Koh-e Ghargharah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ghargharah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ghargharah, Afghanistan