Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Pereval Badzhgakh

Map of Pereval Badzhgakh Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pereval Badzhgakh,kwtl bjgch,کوتلٔ بجگچ, Pereval Badzhgakh

Pereval Badzhgakh

Welcome to the Pereval Badzhgakh google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pereval Badzhgakh. See Pereval Badzhgakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pereval Badzhgakh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pereval Badzhgakh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3794 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:59
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Pereval Badzhgakh
Places near Pereval Badzhgakh

Online Dating

Pereval Badzhgakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pereval Badzhgakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pereval Badzhgakh, Afghanistan