-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qol-e Taj

Map of Qol-e Taj Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Taj,Qowl-e Taj,Qowl-e Tāj,Qōl-e Tāj,qwl taj,قول تاج,قولٔ تاج, Qōl-e Tāj

Qol-e Taj

Welcome to the Qol-e Taj google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Tāj. See Qol-e Taj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Tāj area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qol-e Taj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.29113/69.11057
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:00
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Qol-e Taj
  •  
Places near Qol-e Taj

Online Dating

Qol-e Taj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Taj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Taj, Afghanistan