-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darnazu

Map of Darnazu Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darnazo,Darnazu,Darnāzo,Darnāzū, Darnāzū

Darnazu

Welcome to the Darnazu google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darnāzū. See Darnazu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darnāzū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darnazu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.9935/68.7575
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:44
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Darnazu
  •  
Places near Darnazu

Online Dating

Darnazu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darnazu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darnazu, Afghanistan