-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Shah Goday

Map of Koh-e Shah Goday Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Shakhgudi,Koh-e Shah Goday,Kohe Sahgodi,Kohe Šāhgodi,Kuh-e Shahgodi,Kōh-e Shāh Goday,Kūh-e Shāhgodi, Kōh-e Shāh Goday

Koh-e Shah Goday

Welcome to the Koh-e Shah Goday google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Shāh Goday. See Koh-e Shah Goday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Shāh Goday area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Shah Goday
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.98139/68.8075
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:40
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Koh-e Shah Goday
  •  
Places near Koh-e Shah Goday
Purākal (2.2 km) Lālā Khēl (2.5 km) Chamlay (2.5 km) Ghowr Band (2.5 km) Chahār Bāgh-e Faraḩ Gird (2.6 km) Rangān (2.7 km) Karah Khēl (2.7 km) Kalā Khēl (2.8 km) Ibrāhīm Khēl (3.3 km) Surkhī (3.5 km) Ḩayāt Khēl (3.6 km) Markhān Khēl (4.3 km) Qal‘ahchah (4.4 km) Jōy-Dukhtar (4.5 km) Ōjum Khēl (4.5 km) Balakhisar (4.6 km) Qalātak (4.8 km) Qadīr Khēl (5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Shah Goday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Shah Goday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Shah Goday, Afghanistan