-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Porakal

Map of Porakal Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Porakal,Porākal,Purakal',Purakal’, Porākal

Porakal

Welcome to the Porakal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Porākal. See Porakal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Porākal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Porakal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.97722/68.83139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:12
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Porakal
  •  
Places near Porakal

Online Dating

Porakal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Porakal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Porakal, Afghanistan