-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Hajatgah Ghar

Map of Hajatgah Ghar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khadzhatgakhgar,Hajatgah Ghar,Ḩājatgāh Ghar, Ḩājatgāh Ghar

Hajatgah Ghar

Welcome to the Hajatgah Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājatgāh Ghar. See Hajatgah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājatgāh Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Hajatgah Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.96361/68.85194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:56
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Hajatgah Ghar
  •  
Places near Hajatgah Ghar

Online Dating

Hajatgah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hajatgah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hajatgah Ghar, Afghanistan