-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Shaylah-ye Hajatgah

Map of Shaylah-ye Hajatgah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khadzhatgakh,Sela Hajatgah,Shaylah-ye Hajatgah,Shaylah-ye Ḩājatgāh,Shelah-e Hajatgah,Shelah-i-Hajatgah,Shēlah-e Ḩājatgāh,Shēlah-i-Ḩājatgāh,Šēla Hājatgāh, Shaylah-ye Ḩājatgāh

Shaylah-ye Hajatgah

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Hajatgah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Ḩājatgāh. See Shaylah-ye Hajatgah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Ḩājatgāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shaylah-ye Hajatgah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.97472/68.87667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:49
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 16:45
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Hajatgah
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Hajatgah
Miyāndeh (0.8 km) Pā’īn Deh (1 km) Ḩājatgāh (1.7 km) Bāghchah Mazār (1.8 km) Bālā Khēl (1.9 km) Deh Now (2 km) Şadwār (2.4 km) Fondukistan (2.7 km) Dahan-e Khushkak (2.8 km) Surkhī (3.1 km) Qabilah (3.2 km) Ḩayāt Khēl (3.8 km) Chamlay (3.8 km) Siyāhgird (3.9 km) Karah Khēl (4 km) Shāhī Khēl (4.1 km) Bālā Qal‘ah (4.1 km) Kuhnah Khēl (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Hajatgah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Hajatgah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Hajatgah, Afghanistan