-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Shaylah-ye Fundaq Sotan

Map of Shaylah-ye Fundaq Sotan Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fundaksutan,Sela Fundaqsotan,Shaylah-ye Fundaq Sotan,Shaylah-ye Fundaq Sotān,Shelah-e-Fandoqestan,Shelah-i-Fundaqsotan,Shēlah-e-Fandoqestān,Shēlah-i-Fundaqsotān,Šēla Fundaqsotān, Shaylah-ye Fundaq Sotān

Shaylah-ye Fundaq Sotan

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Fundaq Sotan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Fundaq Sotān. See Shaylah-ye Fundaq Sotan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Fundaq Sotān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shaylah-ye Fundaq Sotan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.99556/68.86778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:11
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Fundaq Sotan
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Fundaq Sotan
Deh Now (1 km) Dahan-e Khushkak (1.2 km) Pā’īn Deh (1.5 km) Siyāhgird (1.6 km) Surkhī (2.3 km) Şadwār (2.4 km) Fondukistan (3 km) Miyāndeh (3.1 km) Darāz Gird (3.3 km) Chahār Bāgh-e Faraḩ Gird (3.4 km) Chamlay (3.4 km) Ḩājatgāh (3.6 km) Purākal (3.9 km) Bāghchah Mazār (4.2 km) Karah Khēl (4.4 km) Bālā Khēl (4.4 km) Ḩayāt Khēl (4.6 km) Rangān (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Fundaq Sotan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Fundaq Sotan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Fundaq Sotan, Afghanistan