-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Sadwar

Map of Sadwar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sadvar,Sadwar,Sadwār, Sadwār

Sadwar

Welcome to the Sadwar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sadwār. See Sadwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sadwār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sadwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.9919/68.89323
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:16
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Sadwar
  •  
Places near Sadwar

Online Dating

Sadwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sadwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sadwar, Afghanistan