-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Ashtur Shar

Map of Koh-e Ashtur Shar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kokhi-Ishturshar,Koh-e Ashtur Shar,Kohe Estursar,Kohe Ešturšār,Kuh-e Eshturshar,Kōh-e Ashtur Shār,Kūh-e Eshturshār, Kōh-e Ashtur Shār

Koh-e Ashtur Shar

Welcome to the Koh-e Ashtur Shar google satellite map! This spur(s) is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ashtur Shār. See Koh-e Ashtur Shar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ashtur Shār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Ashtur Shar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: spur(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.98694/68.94222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:33
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ashtur Shar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ashtur Shar
Kārlay (1.1 km) Kalā (2.5 km) Ishturshahr (2.7 km) Kuhnah Deh (3.2 km) Namak Āv (3.4 km) Ābgird (3.5 km) Gowand (3.6 km) Fondukistan (3.9 km) Dumbā (4 km) Khiwuh (4.1 km) Şadwār (4.5 km) Darāz Gird (4.5 km) Chunārū (4.6 km) Chap Qōl (4.8 km) Miyāndeh (5.6 km) Bāghchah Mazār (5.7 km) Khāk-e Sangō (5.7 km) Dahan-e Khushkak (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Ashtur Shar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ashtur Shar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ashtur Shar, Afghanistan