-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Shaylah-ye Karlay

Map of Shaylah-ye Karlay Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karlay,Sela Karlay,Shaylah-ye Karlay,Shaylah-ye Kārlay,Shelah-e Karlay,Shelah-i-Karlay,Shēlah-e Kārlay,Shēlah-i-Kārlay,Šēla Kārlay, Shaylah-ye Kārlay

Shaylah-ye Karlay

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Karlay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Kārlay. See Shaylah-ye Karlay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Kārlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shaylah-ye Karlay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.98222/68.955
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:06
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Karlay
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Karlay
Kārlay (0.2 km) Kalā (1.3 km) Kuhnah Deh (2.3 km) Gowand (2.5 km) Dumbā (3 km) Khiwuh (3.3 km) Ishturshahr (3.5 km) Chap Qōl (3.6 km) Chunārū (3.7 km) Namak Āv (3.8 km) Ābgird (4.1 km) Fondukistan (5.1 km) Khāk-e Sangō (5.6 km) Şadwār (5.7 km) Darāz Gird (5.8 km) Bāqal Qōl (6.3 km) Bāghchah Mazār (6.5 km) Miyāndeh (6.6 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Karlay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Karlay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Karlay, Afghanistan