-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Shaylah-ye Chap Qol

Map of Shaylah-ye Chap Qol Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chapkul',Chapkul’,Sela Capqol,Shaylah-ye Chap Qol,Shaylah-ye Chap Qōl,Shelah-e Chapqowl,Shelah-i-Chapqol,Shēlah-e Chapqowl,Shēlah-i-Chapqōl,Šēla Čapqol, Shaylah-ye Chap Qōl

Shaylah-ye Chap Qol

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Chap Qol google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Chap Qōl. See Shaylah-ye Chap Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Chap Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shaylah-ye Chap Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95529/68.96672
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:31
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Chap Qol
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Chap Qol
Dumbā (0.2 km) Chunārū (0.8 km) Kuhnah Deh (0.9 km) Chap Qōl (0.9 km) Kalā (2 km) Kārlay (3.3 km) Gowand (4 km) Bāqal Qōl (4.6 km) Takht (5 km) Khiwuh (5.1 km) Makankār (6.6 km) Shinwārī (6.7 km) Ishturshahr (6.7 km) Qabilah (6.8 km) Kharbayd (6.8 km) Bālā Qal‘ah (6.9 km) Namak Āv (7 km) Mirājān Khēl (7 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Chap Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Chap Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Chap Qol, Afghanistan