-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Sardarah-ye Ashtur Shar

Map of Sardarah-ye Ashtur Shar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sardara-i-Eshturshar,Sardara-i-Eshturshār,Sardara-i-Estursar,Sardara-i-Ešturšār,Sardarah-ye Ashtur Shar,Sardarah-ye Ashtur Shār,Sardarayi-Ishturshar,Sardarreh-e Eshturshar,Sardarreh-e Eshturshār, Sardarah-ye Ashtur Shār

Sardarah-ye Ashtur Shar

Welcome to the Sardarah-ye Ashtur Shar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sardarah-ye Ashtur Shār. See Sardarah-ye Ashtur Shar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sardarah-ye Ashtur Shār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sardarah-ye Ashtur Shar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95472/68.96235
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:00
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 16:46
Wiki articles near Sardarah-ye Ashtur Shar
  •  
Places near Sardarah-ye Ashtur Shar

Online Dating

Sardarah-ye Ashtur Shar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sardarah-ye Ashtur Shar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sardarah-ye Ashtur Shar, Afghanistan