-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Bunadar

Map of Bunadar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bonadar,Bunadar,Bōnaḏaṟ,Būnadar, Būnadar

Bunadar

Welcome to the Bunadar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būnadar. See Bunadar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būnadar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bunadar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.90726/68.93066
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:12
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 16:45
Wiki articles near Bunadar
  •  
Places near Bunadar

Online Dating

Bunadar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bunadar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bunadar, Afghanistan