-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Baghchah Mazar

Map of Baghchah Mazar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagchamazar,Baghcamazar,Baghchah Mazar,Baghchamazar,Baghchehmazar,Bāghchah Mazār,Bāghchamazār,Bāghchehmazār,Bāghčamazār, Bāghchah Mazār

Baghchah Mazar

Welcome to the Baghchah Mazar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāghchah Mazār. See Baghchah Mazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāghchah Mazār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Baghchah Mazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.96194/68.88861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:26
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Baghchah Mazar
  •  
Places near Baghchah Mazar

Online Dating

Baghchah Mazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baghchah Mazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baghchah Mazar, Afghanistan