-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Karah Khel

Map of Karah Khel Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karah Khel,Karah Khēl,Karakhel,Karakheyl,Karakheyl',Karakheyl’,Kaṟakhel, Karah Khēl

Karah Khel

Welcome to the Karah Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karah Khēl. See Karah Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karah Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Karah Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.96833/68.83306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:20
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Karah Khel
  •  
Places near Karah Khel

Online Dating

Karah Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karah Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karah Khel, Afghanistan