-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Shaylah-ye Mehrabi Khel

Map of Shaylah-ye Mehrabi Khel Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mikhrabikheyl',Mikhrabikheyl’,Sela Mehrabikhel,Shaylah-ye Mehrabi Khel,Shaylah-ye Meḩrābī Khēl,Shelah-e Mehrabikheyl,Shelah-i-Mehrabikhel,Shēlah-e Meḩrābikheyl,Shēlah-i-Meḩrābikhēl,Šēla Mehrābikhēl, Shaylah-ye Meḩrābī Khēl

Shaylah-ye Mehrabi Khel

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Mehrabi Khel google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Meḩrābī Khēl. See Shaylah-ye Mehrabi Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Meḩrābī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shaylah-ye Mehrabi Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.90611/68.86128
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:12
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Mehrabi Khel
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Mehrabi Khel

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Mehrabi Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Mehrabi Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Mehrabi Khel, Afghanistan