-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Yakh Darah

Map of Koh-e Yakh Darah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Yakhdara,Koh-e Yakh Darah,Kohe Yakhdara,Kohe Yakhḏara,Kuh-e Yakhdara,Kuh-e Yakhdarreh,Kōh-e Yakh Darah,Kūh-e Yakhdara,Kūh-e Yakhdarreh, Kōh-e Yakh Darah

Koh-e Yakh Darah

Welcome to the Koh-e Yakh Darah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Yakh Darah. See Koh-e Yakh Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Yakh Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Yakh Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.90639/68.84028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:02
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Koh-e Yakh Darah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Yakh Darah
Kadālak (1.7 km) Mulī Khēl (1.7 km) Qōl Mast (2.3 km) Miḩrābī Khēl (2.4 km) Jowzār (3.5 km) Kuhnah Khēl (4.3 km) Chunār (4.5 km) Qadīr Khēl (4.5 km) Shāhī Khēl (4.5 km) Sar Būlāq (4.7 km) Balakhisar (4.7 km) Khārzār (4.7 km) Spī Lakzār (4.7 km) Ōjum Khēl (4.8 km) Taykhān (4.8 km) Ibrāhīm Khēl (5.5 km) Mirājān Khēl (5.9 km) Kalā Khēl (6.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Yakh Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Yakh Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Yakh Darah, Afghanistan