-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Balakhisar-Mandekh

Map of Balakhisar-Mandekh Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bala Hisar Mandeh,Balahesar Mandeh,Balakhisar-Mandekh,Bālā Ḩişār Māndêh,Bālāḩeşār Māndeh, Balakhisar-Mandekh

Balakhisar-Mandekh

Welcome to the Balakhisar-Mandekh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Balakhisar-Mandekh. See Balakhisar-Mandekh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Balakhisar-Mandekh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Balakhisar-Mandekh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95528/68.84139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:30
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Balakhisar-Mandekh
  •  
Places near Balakhisar-Mandekh

Online Dating

Balakhisar-Mandekh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Balakhisar-Mandekh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Balakhisar-Mandekh, Afghanistan