-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Ojum Khel

Map of Ojum Khel Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ojum Khel,Ojumkhel,Ojumkheyl,Ojumkhēl,Udzhumkheyl',Udzhumkheyl’,Ōjum Khēl, Ōjum Khēl

Ojum Khel

Welcome to the Ojum Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ōjum Khēl. See Ojum Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ōjum Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ojum Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.94083/68.80944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:25
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Ojum Khel
  •  
Places near Ojum Khel

Online Dating

Ojum Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ojum Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ojum Khel, Afghanistan