-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qalandar Mandeh

Map of Qalandar Mandeh Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalandarmandekh,Qalandar Mandeh,Qalandar Māndeh,Qalandar Māndêh, Qalandar Māndêh

Qalandar Mandeh

Welcome to the Qalandar Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qalandar Māndêh. See Qalandar Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qalandar Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qalandar Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.93555/68.8036
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:30
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Qalandar Mandeh
  •  
Places near Qalandar Mandeh
Qadīr Khēl (0.3 km) Ōjum Khēl (0.8 km) Taykhān (2.3 km) Ibrāhīm Khēl (2.6 km) Kalā Khēl (3 km) Kadālak (3.1 km) Balakhisar (3.5 km) Lālā Khēl (3.6 km) Shāhī Khēl (4.2 km) Sar Būlāq (4.3 km) Ḩayāt Khēl (4.3 km) Kuhnah Khēl (4.5 km) Karah Khēl (4.6 km) Qōl Mast (5.3 km) Purākal (5.3 km) Jowzār (5.6 km) Mulī Khēl (5.7 km) Chamlay (5.8 km)

Online Dating

Qalandar Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qalandar Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qalandar Mandeh, Afghanistan