Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Ato Naw

Map of Ato Naw Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ato Naw,Atonaw,Atonāw,Atukau,Atō Nāw, Atō Nāw

Ato Naw

Welcome to the Ato Naw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Atō Nāw. See Ato Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Atō Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ato Naw
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:00
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Ato Naw
Places near Ato Naw

Online Dating

Ato Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ato Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ato Naw, Afghanistan