-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Taykhan Ghar

Map of Taykhan Ghar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Taikhangar,Taykhan Ghar,Taykhān Ghar, Taykhān Ghar

Taykhan Ghar

Welcome to the Taykhan Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taykhān Ghar. See Taykhan Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taykhān Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Taykhan Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.88278/68.7975
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:24
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Taykhan Ghar
  •  
Places near Taykhan Ghar

Online Dating

Taykhan Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taykhan Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taykhan Ghar, Afghanistan