-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Surkh Paytow

Map of Koh-e Surkh Paytow Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Surkhpetau,Koh-e Surkh Paytow,Kohe Surkhpetaw,Kohe Suṟkhpetāw,Kuh-e Sorkhpetaw,Kuh-e Surkhpetaw,Kōh-e Surkh Paytow,Kūh-e Sorkhpetāw,Kūh-e Surkhpetāw, Kōh-e Surkh Paytow

Koh-e Surkh Paytow

Welcome to the Koh-e Surkh Paytow google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Surkh Paytow. See Koh-e Surkh Paytow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Surkh Paytow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Surkh Paytow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.92889/68.75972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:51
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Koh-e Surkh Paytow
  •  
Places near Koh-e Surkh Paytow
Gāw Parān (2.6 km) Taykhān (3 km) Chilān (3.1 km) Khanjak (3.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Jamīl (4.1 km) Sar Būlāq (4.4 km) Qadīr Khēl (4.4 km) Ōjum Khēl (4.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Pādshāhī (4.7 km) Khwājahhā (5.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Abdāl (5.9 km) Kadālak (6.1 km) Ibrāhīm Khēl (6.3 km) Kalā Khēl (6.5 km) Dahan-e Khar Bayd (6.7 km) Dahan-e Pārsā (6.8 km) Jowzār (6.8 km) Lālā Khēl (7 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Surkh Paytow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Surkh Paytow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Surkh Paytow, Afghanistan