-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Top Darah

Map of Koh-e Top Darah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Topdara,Koh-e Top Darah,Kohe Topdara,Kohe Tōpḏaṟa,Kuh-e Topdara,Kuh-e Tup Darreh,Kōh-e Tōp Darah,Kūh-e Tōpdara,Kūh-e Tūp Darreh, Kōh-e Tōp Darah

Koh-e Top Darah

Welcome to the Koh-e Top Darah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Tōp Darah. See Koh-e Top Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Tōp Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Top Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.85611/68.77639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:54
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Koh-e Top Darah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Top Darah
Pandak (2.2 km) Dahan-e Lukhak (3.4 km) Lukhak (3.4 km) Sumūchak (3.6 km) Pas Deh (3.9 km) Bālā Qal‘ah (4.1 km) Dahan-e Khar Bayd (4.4 km) Jowzār (4.6 km) Sar Būlāq (4.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Abdāl (5 km) Chunār (5.3 km) Khwājahhā (5.5 km) War Nāw (5.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Jamīl (5.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Pādshāhī (5.8 km) Khanjak (6.2 km) Gāw Parān (6.7 km) Miḩrābī Khēl (6.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Top Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Top Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Top Darah, Afghanistan