-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Shaylah-ye Ur Naw

Map of Shaylah-ye Ur Naw Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela Warnaw,Shaylah-ye Ur Naw,Shaylah-ye Ūr Nāw,Shelah-e Warnaw,Shelah-i-Warnaw,Shēlah-e Warnāw,Shēlah-i-Warnāw,Varnau,Šēla Warnāw, Shaylah-ye Ūr Nāw

Shaylah-ye Ur Naw

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Ur Naw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Ūr Nāw. See Shaylah-ye Ur Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Ūr Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shaylah-ye Ur Naw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.85083/68.83361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:09
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Ur Naw
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Ur Naw

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Ur Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Ur Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Ur Naw, Afghanistan