-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Sang-e Shanzdah

Map of Koh-e Sang-e Shanzdah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kokhi-Sangi-Shanzda,Koh-e Sang-e Shanzdah,Kohe Sange Sanzda,Kohe Sange Šānzda,Kuh-e Sang-e Shanzdah,Kuh-e Sange Shanzda,Kōh-e Sang-e Shānzdah,Kūh-e Sang-e Shānzdah,Kūh-e Sange Shānzda, Kōh-e Sang-e Shānzdah

Koh-e Sang-e Shanzdah

Welcome to the Koh-e Sang-e Shanzdah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sang-e Shānzdah. See Koh-e Sang-e Shanzdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sang-e Shānzdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Sang-e Shanzdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.85472/68.84611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:04
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sang-e Shanzdah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sang-e Shanzdah

Online Dating

Koh-e Sang-e Shanzdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sang-e Shanzdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sang-e Shanzdah, Afghanistan