-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Mirzan

Map of Koh-e Mirzan Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Mirzan,Koh-e Mirzan,Kohe Mirzan,Kohe Mīṟzān,Kuh-e Mirzan,Kōh-e Mīrzān,Kūh-e Mīrzān, Kōh-e Mīrzān

Koh-e Mirzan

Welcome to the Koh-e Mirzan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mīrzān. See Koh-e Mirzan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mīrzān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Mirzan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.86944/68.85361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:19
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mirzan
  •  
Places near Koh-e Mirzan

Online Dating

Koh-e Mirzan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Mirzan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mirzan, Afghanistan