Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Kharzar Mandeh

Map of Kharzar Mandeh Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharzar Mandeh,Kharzarmandekh,Khārzār Māndeh,Khārzār Māndêh, Khārzār Māndêh

Kharzar Mandeh

Welcome to the Kharzar Mandeh google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khārzār Māndêh. See Kharzar Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khārzār Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kharzar Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:49
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Kharzar Mandeh
Places near Kharzar Mandeh

Online Dating

Kharzar Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kharzar Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharzar Mandeh, Afghanistan