Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Ispey Lakzar

Map of Koh-e Ispey Lakzar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Supilakzar,Koh-e Ispey Lakzar,Kohe Sopelakzar,Kohe Sopelakzāṟ,Kuh-e Sopelakzar,Kōh-e Ispêy Lakzār,Kūh-e Sopelakzār, Kōh-e Ispêy Lakzār

Koh-e Ispey Lakzar

Welcome to the Koh-e Ispey Lakzar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ispêy Lakzār. See Koh-e Ispey Lakzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ispêy Lakzār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Ispey Lakzar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:05
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ispey Lakzar
Places near Koh-e Ispey Lakzar

Online Dating

Koh-e Ispey Lakzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Ispey Lakzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ispey Lakzar, Afghanistan