Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Ispey Lakzar Mandeh

Map of Ispey Lakzar Mandeh Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ispey Lakzar Mandeh,Ispêy Lakzār Māndêh,Sopelakzar Mandeh,Sopelakzār Māndeh,Supilagzar-Mandekh, Ispêy Lakzār Māndêh

Ispey Lakzar Mandeh

Welcome to the Ispey Lakzar Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ispêy Lakzār Māndêh. See Ispey Lakzar Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ispêy Lakzār Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ispey Lakzar Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:12
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Ispey Lakzar Mandeh
Places near Ispey Lakzar Mandeh

Online Dating

Ispey Lakzar Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ispey Lakzar Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ispey Lakzar Mandeh, Afghanistan