Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Pandak-e Khushk

Map of Pandak-e Khushk Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pandak-e Khoshk,Pandak-e Khushk,Pandake Khushk,Pandake Khusk,Pandake Khušk,Pandaki-Khushk, Pandak-e Khushk

Pandak-e Khushk

Welcome to the Pandak-e Khushk google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pandak-e Khushk. See Pandak-e Khushk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pandak-e Khushk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pandak-e Khushk
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:41
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Pandak-e Khushk
Places near Pandak-e Khushk

Online Dating

Pandak-e Khushk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pandak-e Khushk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pandak-e Khushk, Afghanistan